Sports

Sportpesa Premier League Fixtures

Here is the list of all the remaining Sportpesa Kenyan based premier league. The games stated however with defending champions struggle

13:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
14:00
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
14:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
v
Thika UnitedThika United
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
Bandari FCBandari
16:15
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
16:15
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
Sunday, April 24, 2016
14:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
v
Tusker FCTusker
16:15
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
Thursday, April 28, 2016
15:00
Bandari FCBandari
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
15:00
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
v
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
15:00
Thika UnitedThika United
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
15:00
Tusker FCTusker
v
Mathare United FCMathare United
15:00
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
v
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
15:00
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
Friday, May 6, 2016
15:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
Bandari FCBandari
15:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
v
Tusker FCTusker
Saturday, May 7, 2016
14:00
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
v
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
15:00
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
15:00
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
Sunday, May 8, 2016
14:00
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
15:00
Thika UnitedThika United
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
16:15
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
Saturday, May 14, 2016
15:00
Bandari FCBandari
v
Mathare United FCMathare United
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
15:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
v
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
15:00
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
v
Thika UnitedThika United
15:00
Tusker FCTusker
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
Sunday, May 15, 2016
15:00
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
v
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
15:00
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
v
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Saturday, May 21, 2016
14:00
Tusker FCTusker
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
15:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
15:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
v
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
15:00
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
15:00
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
v
Bandari FCBandari
16:15
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Sunday, May 22, 2016
15:00
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
15:00
Thika UnitedThika United
v
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
Saturday, May 28, 2016
15:00
Bandari FCBandari
v
Thika UnitedThika United
15:00
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
15:00
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
v
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
15:00
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
v
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
Sunday, May 29, 2016
15:00
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
v
Tusker FCTusker
15:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
v
Mathare United FCMathare United
Saturday, July 2, 2016
15:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
15:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
v
Bandari FCBandari
15:00
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
15:00
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
15:00
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
v
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
15:00
Tusker FCTusker
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
Sunday, July 3, 2016
15:00
Thika UnitedThika United
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
15:00
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
Saturday, July 9, 2016
15:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
15:00
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
v
Thika UnitedThika United
15:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
v
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
15:00
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
v
Tusker FCTusker
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
Mathare United FCMathare United
Sunday, July 10, 2016
15:00
Bandari FCBandari
v
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
15:00
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
v
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
Saturday, July 16, 2016
15:00
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
15:00
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
15:00
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
v
Bandari FCBandari
15:00
Tusker FCTusker
v
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
Sunday, July 17, 2016
15:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
15:00
Thika UnitedThika United
v
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
15:00
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Saturday, July 23, 2016
15:00
Bandari FCBandari
v
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
15:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
15:00
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
v
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
15:00
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
Thika UnitedThika United
Sunday, July 24, 2016
15:00
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
15:00
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
v
Tusker FCTusker
15:00
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
v
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
Saturday, August 6, 2016
15:00
Bandari FCBandari
v
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
15:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
v
Mathare United FCMathare United
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
15:00
Tusker FCTusker
v
Thika UnitedThika United
15:00
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
v
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
Sunday, August 7, 2016
15:00
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
15:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
v
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
Monday, August 8, 2016
15:00
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Saturday, August 13, 2016
14:00
Mathare United FCMathare United
v
Tusker FCTusker
15:00
Sofapaka FCSofapaka
v
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
15:00
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
v
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
15:00
Western Stima FCWestern Stima
v
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
16:15
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
v
Bandari FCBandari
Sunday, August 14, 2016
15:00
Chemelil Sugar FCChemelil
v
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
15:00
AFC Leopards SCLeopards
v
Ushuru Football ClubUshuru
15:00
Thika UnitedThika United
v
Kakamega Homeboyz FCHomeboyz
Saturday, August 20, 2016
15:00
Muhoroni Youth FCMuhoroni Youth
v
Thika UnitedThika United
15:00
Nairobi City Stars FCNairobi City Stars
v
Mathare United FCMathare United
15:00
Posta Rangers FCPosta Rangers
v
Gor MahiaGor Mahia
15:00
SoNy SugarSoNy Sugar
v
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
All kick-off times stated as EAT

Comments

comments

Show More

Related Articles

Close